Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Puch Jaroonwit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[[:File:Puch profile picture.jpeg|https://universityinnovation.org/wiki/File:Puch_profile_picture.jpeg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 15 September 2020
| https://universityinnovation.org/wiki/File:Puch_profile_picture.jpeg |
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links