Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Lennard Korte"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Jan.famulla (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Profilepicture,_Socialmedia,_Lennard_Korte. | + | |[[File:Profilepicture,_Socialmedia,_Lennard_Korte.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 22 August 2021
| 300px |
|
Bio
TODO: Bio https://universityinnovation.org/wiki/Training:Pre_Orientation/Your_Mission
Achievements
TODO: Achievements
Social media profiles
TODO: Social media profiles
Related links