Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Joshua Mason"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (profile picture) |
(→Bio) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:HeadshotRedShirtR.jpg|398x398px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 23:26, 13 September 2022
|
Bio
Class of 2024 I love art and expressing myself in different mediums. I make music, videos, and am currently learning how to play guitar. I believe there are many ways people can understand each other and am a strong proponent of pushing yourself past your limits.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links