Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Junaidali Surti"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Junaidali_picture. | + | |[[File:Junaidali_picture.png|300px|link=https://universityinnovation.org/wiki/File:Junaidali_picture.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 29 August 2024
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Linkedin - https://www.linkedin.com/in/junaidali-surti-0287b81b5/
Related links