Difference between revisions of "User:Dr. Balaji Ramanujam"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Dr.Balaji.jpg| | + | |[[File:Dr.Balaji.jpg|530px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 5 September 2020
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links