Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Rodney Jay Farrell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
Ghanashyam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Picture_uif. | + | |[[File:Picture_uif.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 11:47, 6 November 2023
|
Bio
I am a physical education major at Alabama A&M and played baseball for 3 years at the university. I am currently an Ambassador of the education program at alabama A&M and enjoy helping people in my department and others.
Achievements
Signed a baseball scholarship at Alabama A&M and played 3 years.
Social media profiles
Related links