Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Manuel Buslón"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Bio) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Manuel_Buslon_picture. | + | |[[File:Manuel_Buslon_picture.jpeg|300px|link=Special:FilePath/Manuel_Buslon_picture.jpeg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:04, 12 July 2022
|
Bio
Still in progress
Achievements
Social media profiles
https://twitter.com/BuslonManuel
https://www.facebook.com/manuel.buslon.3/
https://www.instagram.com/manuelbuslon22/
Related links