Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Vincentsius Herlambang Pandji Pradipto"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Vincentsius_herlambang.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 06:37, 27 August 2021
|
Bio
I am a student who is full of ambition, and full of ideas especially to help Small and Medium Enterprises. And I am a person who does not give up easily, because I have a high curiosity. so I'm always motivated
Achievements
- Create startup called Selayar (Belanja Ikan) - Semifinals in Startup competition (Klinyokar) - Semifinals in Binus ISCC - Create application called Manajerku - Graduate from Google Bangkit 2021
Social media profiles
www.linkedin.com/in/vincentsius
https://www.instagram.com/herlambang078/
Related links