Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Janisse"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2021) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Janisse. | + | |[[File:Janisse.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:51, 25 August 2021
|
|
Bio
I'm an undergraduate student in Bina Nusantara University, majoring in Information System. I like to travel and try to learn new things.
Achievements
Bangkit Academy 2021 graduate in Cloud Computing Learning Path
Social media profiles
Related links
