Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Irem Nur Bulut"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) (Fixed image name) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:%C4%B0rem_Foto. | + | |[[File:%C4%B0rem_Foto.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 15 August 2020
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/iremmnurbulut/
LinkedIn:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/irem-nur-bulut-6a8258192/
Related links