Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Harrison Kellick"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kellickharry (talk | contribs) |
Kellickharry (talk | contribs) m (Fixing type in profile picture file link) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Harry_kellick_profile_picture. | + | |[[File:Harry_kellick_profile_picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:24, 25 July 2020
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/harrykellick/----
Related links