Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Hannah Cline"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Hannah_Cline_Profile_Picture. | + | |[[File:Hannah_Cline_Profile_Picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 26 August 2020
|
Bio
Hello my name is Hannah Cline, I am a sophomore at Grand Valley State University in Allendale Michigan. I am from a small rural town in north east Michigan called West Branch where I graduated high school at Ogemaw Heights. In my free time I enjoy skateboarding, traveling, and watching tik tok.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links