Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Joe Petrecca"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
Ghanashyam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:JoeProfilePhoto. | + | |[[File:JoeProfilePhoto.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:40, 25 October 2023
|
|
Bio
I am a Computer Science major at The College of New Jersey with a specialization in Data Science and I also have minors in Mathematics and Astrophysics.
Achievements
Eagle Scout Award
Student Teacher
UIF Candidate
Social media profiles
Related links
