Difference between revisions of "Fellow:María Trinidad Lira"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Trini_profile_picture.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:02, 18 October 2023
|
Bio
Hello! my name is María Trinidad Lira, I am 20 years old and I am in the second year of Service Administration at the University of Los Andes. I live in Santiago de Chile with my family. I am a very active person who loves to meet people and learn something from each person that crosses my life. I am very interested in snowmaking in business and sustainability.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links