Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Sheila Firda"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Bio, achievements, and social media profiles) |
(Profile picture) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Sheila Firda Pass Photo.jpg|300x300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 25 September 2021
|
Bio
Sheila Firda is a Management Student major from Universitas Indonesia. She focused her study in marketing and highly interested in consumer behavior and marketing analytics topic. She also enjoyed social-volunteering activities and involved in numerous social-enterprises business plan competition.
She aspire to contribute in closing social-economic gap in Indonesia through social-entrepreneur initiatives supported with technology help.
Achievements
Faculties of Economic and Business Most Inspirational Students
Social media profiles
https://www.linkedin.com/in/sheilafirda
Related links