Difference between revisions of "Fellow:I Putu Sedana Wijaya"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2021) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Jaya_profile_picture. | + | |[[File:Jaya_profile_picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 29 August 2021
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links