Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Julio Cancarito Mintarogo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2021) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Juliio_photo_profile. | + | |[[File:Juliio_photo_profile.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 29 August 2021
|
Bio
"Mendagi diktum marcapada tanpa petaka” is my life motto that means to break the limit/regular that just exist in our mind that do not harm myself and other people.
Hello, I am Julio Cancarito Mintarogo. I am In my senior Year At Udayana University, majoring in Japanese Literature. I am a generalist person with a broad interest in subjects such as art, philosophy, linguistic, social-culture, and technology information.
Achievements
- Distinction graduates cloud computing Learning path From Bangkit Academy 2021 - 2nd Place Contemporary Dance Competition in Dies Natalis Udayana 2019 as Choreographer
Social media profiles
https://www.linkedin.com/in/julio-cancarito-mintarogo
Related links