Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Aleyna Ece Yalavaç"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Aleyna-ece-profile-picture. | + | |[[File:Aleyna-ece-profile-picture.jpeg|300px|link=Special:FilePath/Aleyna-ece-profile-picture.jpe]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 21:48, 29 August 2021
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
https://www.linkedin.com/in/aleynaeceyalavac/
https://www.instagram.com/aleynaeceylvc/
Related links