Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Vincent Junitio Ungu"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Vincent_profile_picture.png|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 5 August 2021
|
Bio
A positive & result oriented young learner who loves data visualization and data science. Passionate and enjoy facing new challenges everyday. Community-driven influencer with proven various organizational experience.
Achievements
One of the top 15 best students to receive scholarship from Yayasan Marga Pembangunan Jaya.
Social media profiles
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/vincent-junitio-ungu/
Related links