Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Ethan Paras"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ethanparas (talk | contribs) |
Ethanparas (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[:File:Ethan paras.png|File:Ethan paras.png]] | + | |[[:File:Ethan paras picture.png|File:Ethan paras picture.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:09, 27 August 2020
| File:Ethan paras picture.png |
|
Bio
A graphic design student with a passion for design thinking, social innovation, and Chick-Fil-A.
Social media profiles
Instagram: @ethan.paras
Facebook: Ethan Paras
Related links