Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Pınar Dönmez"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2020) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) (Insert image) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Pınar Dönmez Profile Picture.jpg |300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 31 July 2020
|
Bio
Pınar was born in Ankara, Turkey. She started her bachelors degree at Koç University in Economics with a double major in Business Administration in 2017.
Achievements
Hult Prize Regional Finalist 2019-Oslo, Norway.
Social media profiles
https://www.instagram.com/pinardnmzpd/?hl=tr https://www.linkedin.com/in/p%C4%B1nar-d%C3%B6nmez-04653914b/
Related links