Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Lee Cheuk Wun Samatha"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Samathalee (talk | contribs) (Created Fellow Page - 2020) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) (Insert uploaded image) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Samantha Lee's profile picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 30 July 2020
|
Bio
Samantha is a University Innovation Fellow and an undergraduate who is currently studying at Lingnan University since 2019, under the Business Administration Department, and major in Human Resources Management.
Achievements
Samantha has accomplished the CWP Certified Wedding Planner and Events Management International Diploma in Level 3 in 2020.
Social media profiles
To be continued.
Related links