Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Anish Boddu"
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Anish Boddu Profile Photo.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 03:31, 20 September 2023
|
|
Bio
Anish is a Computer Science Major looking to use his skills to help make change on campus
Achievements
[N/A]
