Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Sydney Barnes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2022) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Sydney's_Profile_Picture. | + | |[[File:Sydney's_Profile_Picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 19:42, 17 November 2023
|
Bio
My name is Sydney Barnes. I am currently a senior at Bowie State University.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links