Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Karina Flores"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Recreated Fellow Page) |
Ghanashyam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Karina_Flores_profile. | + | |[[File:Karina_Flores_profile.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 11:58, 6 November 2023
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links