Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Anish Boddu"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:OOjs UI icon | + | |[[File:OOjs UI icon 200px-Anish_Boddu_Profile_Picture.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:27, 20 September 2023
| 300px |
|
Bio
Anish is a Computer Science Major looking to use his skills to help make change on campus
Achievements
[N/A]
Social media profiles
https://www.linkedin.com/in/anish-boddu/
Related links