Difference between revisions of "Faculty Champion:Jal Irani"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" |- |300px |- | ;Name: Jal Irani ;School: To...") |
Ghanashyam (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[File:Jal_Irani_Web.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||