Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Martin Silva"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Upload image) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Martin Silva profile picture.jpeg|link=link=Special:FilePath/Martin_Silva_profile_picture.jpe|frameless|325x325px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 27 August 2023
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/martin-silva-cha/
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/
Related links