Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Vedya Konda"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Vedyakonda (talk | contribs) |
Vedyakonda (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[:File:Vedya Konda.jpeg|File:Vedya Konda.jpeg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 21:55, 3 October 2021
| File:Vedya Konda.jpeg |
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
https://www.linkedin.com/in/vedyaskonda/
Related links