Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Padmavathi Nayak"
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[:File:Padmavathinayak12 ProfilePicture.jpeg|File:Padmavathinayak12 ProfilePicture.jpeg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:19, 30 August 2021
| File:Padmavathinayak12 ProfilePicture.jpeg |
|
Bio
An inquisitive person always ready to learn more.A team player and a team leader.I would love to share my knowledge with people.I do the works with utmost determination,interest and passion.I ensure the growth of my personality in all the tasks that I take up.I am a travel freak who loves exploring new places.Very keen on learning things to serve the society.I want to create a positive impact wherever I go.I aim at spreading harmony and peace everywhere I go.I am an avid listener that loves to understand people's interpretation of things.
Achievements
I have participated and been awarded in the WizNational Spellbee,Kolkata. I have participated and bagged a prize as one of the best speakers in Frank Anthony National Debate. I have been a Green Ambassador for Schneider Electric,Hyderabad.
Social media profiles
Email:padmavathinayak12@gmail.com
Related links