Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Katherine Held"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2021) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Kate_Held_Profile_Picture. | + | |[[File:Kate_Held_Profile_Picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:54, 29 August 2021
|
Bio
Work in progress
Achievements
Work in Progress
Social media profiles
Work in Progress
Related links