Offset-work
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Work !! No. of hours !! remarks |- | Password reset || 2 || Wrong password has been sent to new cohort members. |- | Widget:WikiPage || 3 || See Wi...") |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Password reset || 2 || Wrong password has been sent to new cohort members. | | Password reset || 2 || Wrong password has been sent to new cohort members. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | WikiPage embeding || 3 || See [[Widget:WikiPage]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | UIF-UserManage || 12 || Created and deployed UIF-UserManage to reset users' email or password. | + | | UIF-UserManage extension || 12 || Created and deployed UIF-UserManage to reset users' email or password. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 21 August 2020
| Work | No. of hours | remarks |
|---|---|---|
| Password reset | 2 | Wrong password has been sent to new cohort members. |
| WikiPage embeding | 3 | See Widget:WikiPage |
| UIF-UserManage extension | 12 | Created and deployed UIF-UserManage to reset users' email or password. |