Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Alex Wilhelm"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wilhelm.alex (talk | contribs) (Created Fellow Page - 2020) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) m (Fix image extension) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:B79FC0D3-6295-4871-BC01-241AA8C03CC8. | + | |[[File:B79FC0D3-6295-4871-BC01-241AA8C03CC8.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 20:53, 4 August 2020
|
Bio
I was born and raised in Southern California. I joined the Coast Guard when I was 21 and served for 9 years. I’m now living in Milwaukee pursuing a career in industrial engineering.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links