Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Neel Bhatt"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Neelbhatt184 (talk | contribs) |
Neelbhatt184 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:NeelBhattProfilePic. | + | |[[:File:NeelBhattProfilePic.JPEG|File:NeelBhattProfilePic.JPEG]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 14 September 2025
| File:NeelBhattProfilePic.JPEG |
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
IG: @neelbhatt11
Related links