Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Christian Mills"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[File:ChristianMills.jpeg|300px]] |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| | | | ||
;Name:Christian Mills | ;Name:Christian Mills | ||
Latest revision as of 15:37, 30 January 2023
|
Bio
Christian is currently a sophomore computer science and math double major at Virginia State University. His career aspirations are to go into cyber security. He is from Richmond, VA where he became interested in technology from a highschool course he took in his junior yer.
Achievements
Achieved a 4.0 in the Spring 22 semester with a 3.7 cumulative grade point average.
Social media profiles
Related links