Difference between revisions of "Faculty Champion:Chanansara Oranop na ayutthaya"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2021) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Chanansara oranop pic.jpg|thumb|My profile picture]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 14 October 2021
|
Bio
Chanansara Oranop is currently an Assistant Professor, Graduate School of Communication Arts and Management Innovation, NIDA, Thailand. She received her Ph.D. in Communication Arts from Chulalongkorn University, Thailand. Her research interest includes media and digital literacy, media policy and regulation, journalism studies.
Achievements
Social media profiles
https://www.facebook.com/sara.oranop
Related links