Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Snigdha Akkinapally"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2021) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Snigdha_profile_picture. | + | |[[File:Snigdha_profile_picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:42, 2 September 2021
|
Bio
Snigdha Akkinapally was born in Telangana, India. She is undertaking her bachelor’s degree in VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad. She chooses the stream Computer Science and Business Systems. In most of the leisure time you find her in the ground. Her passion is to be a national level archer. Listening to music, is her all-time hobbies. She always makes her life adventures by taking different paths in the life rather than others.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/snigdhaakkinapalli/ Email : snigdhaakkinapally001@gmail.com
Related links