Difference between revisions of "Faculty Champion:Emily Marino"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" |- |300px |- | ;Name: Emily Marino ;School: Binghamton University ;De...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Emily Marino | + | |[[File:Emily Marino Profile Picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||