Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Andrea Melo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Andrea1714m (talk | contribs) (→Bio) |
Andrea1714m (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:OOjs UI icon userAvatar.svg|300px|link= | + | |[[File:OOjs UI icon userAvatar.svg|300px|link=https://universityinnovation.org/wiki/File:Andrea_foto.pngg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 11 September 2024
|
Bio
Hi! I am a woman passionate about innovation in all its aspects. I believe in innovation, technology and education as pillars to achieve positive impacts in the world. I consider myself a resilient person, self-taught, empathetic, who takes great challenges and with great creativity.
Achievements
Social media profiles
https://www.instagram.com/anndrea.melo/ www.linkedin.com/in/andrea-melo-andía
Related links