Difference between revisions of "User:Anishboddu68905"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Anish Boddu Profile Picture.jpg|267x267px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 29 August 2023
|
Bio
Anish Boddu (he/him) is a graduate student at Towson University studying Computer Science with an emphasis on Cybersecurity and IT courses.
Achievements
Social media profiles
Connect with me on LinkedIn | https://www.linkedin.com/in/anish-boddu/