Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Naoki Takahata"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Naoki_profile_picture. | + | |[[File:Naoki_profile_picture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:33, 24 August 2023
|
Bio
Editing...
Achievements
Editing...
Social media profiles
instagram: @naokii111
Related links