Difference between revisions of "User:Fredricka14"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Fredricka14 (talk | contribs) |
Fredricka14 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Fredricka_Saunders. | + | |[[File:Fredricka_Saunders.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:50, 8 August 2023
|
|
Bio
A dedicated educator who is interested in developing and carrying out research to enhance learning, teaching and educational system outcomes.
Achievements
In addition to volunteering, Fredricka loves spending time with friends and family.
Social media profiles
www.linkedin.com/in/fredricka Saunders
Related links
