Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Christina Gambrell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Bio) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Picture of Christina Gambrell.jpg|300x300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 14 September 2022
|
Bio
Senior Business Administration Student, with a Concentration in Marketing, who is highly motivated and skilled Marketing professional with 5+ years of experience in building customer loyalty, managing social media platforms, and preparing excellent presentations.
Achievements
Creative assistant for Deans Office of Loyola College of Arts and Sciences. Television Host for Greycomm Studios at Loyola University Maryland.
Social media profiles
@thereal_christinarenee on Instagram and Youtube (Christina Renée): youtube.com/channel/UCkCFjVq_gsy9LtjeMYOyqzQ
Related links