Difference between revisions of "Faculty Champion:Stephane Yu Matsushita"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Stephane_profile_picture.jpg | + | |[[File:Stephane_profile_picture.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 01:10, 12 October 2021
| 300px |
|
Bio
Your Bio
Achievements
List of your Achievements
Awards and recognitions:
List of your Awards & Recognitions
Social media profiles
Your Social Media Links