Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Alina Furman"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Bio) |
(→Bio) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |File:Alina Furman profile picture.png | + | |[[File:Alina Furman profile picture.png|thumb]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 8 October 2021
|
Bio
I am a sophomore at Fordham University's Gabelli School of Business majoring in Global Business with a concentration in Global Finance and Business Economics. I lived in Russia and Israel, and currently live in New York City.
Achievements
Gabelli School of Business Woolworth Award Dean’s Honor List
Social media profiles
Related links