Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Juan ignacio silva silva"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan.silva (talk | contribs) (Created Fellow Page - 2020) |
Jayprakash (talk | contribs) m (Fix image) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Ignacio.profilepic. | + | |[[File:Ignacio.profilepic.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 20 July 2020
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links