Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Sofía Cárdenas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sacardenasa (talk | contribs) (Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Sofia_cardenas_profile_picture.jpg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 18 October 2023
|
Bio
My name is Sofía Cárdenas, I study service administration at the University of Los Andes, in Santiago de Chile. So that you know me a little more, I am a very active person who loves to learn and be constantly busy. I am a fan of animals and I love spending time with my family friends.
Achievements
I am a delegate of my generation in Service Administration and I have a business that makes me constantly learn.
Social media profiles
Instagram: @sofi_cardenas_
Related links