Difference between revisions of "Fellow:Sofía Souto"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created Fellow Page - 2023) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 5px ridge grey; float:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:SofiaSoutoProfilePicture. | + | |[[File:SofiaSoutoProfilePicture.jpeg|300px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 26 July 2023
|
Bio
Achievements
Social media profiles
Related links